Name  Kategorie Nation 
  1. Peter Zimmerli
  2. Lisa Klaushofer 
  3. Thomas Kämpf
  4. Georg Schwarzenböck
  5. Manuel Baier
  6. Gerald Schinzel
  7. Klaus Berr
  8. Zetek Vaclav 
  9. Michael Klaushofer
  10. Frank Allenspach
  11. Julia Bau
  12. Sven Haefeli
  13. Andreas Kessler
  14. Josef Römer
  15. Sebastian Höllrigl
  16. Michaela Braunhofer  
  17. Sebastian Knotzer
  18. Roman Bächtold
  19. Phillip Nehrenheim
  20. Dominik Lindebner
  21. Christian Tisch
  22. Mona Suter
  23. Sabine Bernegger
  24. Christine Amstutz
  25. Bernd Krönlein
  26. Marc van de Ven
  27. Dieter Gramberger-Kral
  28. Sadilek Frantisek
  29. Andy Matsch
  30. Johannes Wahrhausen
  31. Paul Tonndorf
  32. Samira Kippschull 
  33. Janos Horvath 
  34. Pavel Kucera 
  35. Roman Bobits 
  36. Wilfried Umbach 
  37. Lukas Klima 
  38. Sven Imfeld
  39. Andreas Gotthart 
  40. Achim Kuhn 
  41. Wolfgang Fehringer
  42. Michael Molcik
  43. Jörg Pohmer
  44. Zdenka Duskova
  45. Gernot Fellner
  46. Katerina Kulhankova
  47. Petr Gurega 
  48. Miriam Klauser
  49. Stefan Würfl
  50. Carmen Amstätter
  51. Christian Sölkner
  52. Renate Barwik
  53. Alexander Rode
  54. Wolfgang Speer
  55. Pospisilova Lucie
  56. Jan Kotis
  57. Jürgen Hierzer 
  58. Heribert Entacher 
  59. Evelyn Amm
  60. Heiko Häusler
  61. Ernst Lippusch
  62. Ralf Hörr
  63. Giulio Alessandrio
  64. Livio Rizzetto
  65. Diego Buranello
  66. Marcel Muheim
  67. Uli Wagner

LT2 

TOUR

LT2

LT2

LTO

TOUR

LTO

LT2*

TOUR

TOUR

LT2

LT1

LT2

TOUR

TOUR

TOUR

TOUR

LT1

LT2

LT2

LTO *

LT2

LT1

LT1

TOUR

LTO

LTO

LT1

LT2

LT2

Ski-Jöring

LT1

LT2 *

LTO

LTO  

LT2

LT2

LT1 *

LT1

LT2

TOUR 

TOUR

LTO

Ski-Jöring

TOUR*

LT2 

LT2

LT2 

TOUR

LT2

TOUR

LT2 

LT2

LTO 

Ski-Jöring

LT2

LT2

Ski-Jöring 

TOUR

LTO

TOUR

LT2

TOUR

TOUR 

TOUR

LT2

LTO

 CH 

AUT

CH

AUT

AUT

AUT

AUT

CZ

AUT

CH

GER 

CH

CH

AUT

AUT

AUT  

AUT

CH

CH

AUT

AUT

CH

AUT

CH

GER

NED

AUT

CZ

CH

GER

GER

GER 

HUN

CZ

AUT

GER 

CZ 

CH

AUT

GER

GER

AUT
GER

CZ

AUT

CZ

CZ

GER 

AUT

GER

AUT

AUT

GER

GER

CZ

CZ

AUT

AUT

GER
GER

AUT

GER

ITA

ITA

ITA

CH

GER


* Open Breed 

 

Nations: 
AUT: 24

CH:  13 

GER: 17

NED: 1 

CZ:   9

HUN: 1

ITA: 3