Name  Kategorie Nation 
  1. Corinne Berchthold 
  2. Andreas Gotthart
  3. Sven Heafeli 
  4. Christine Amstutz 
  5. Sadilek Frantisek
  6. Lisa Klaushofer  
  7. Michael Klaushofer 
  8. Gernot Fellner
  9. Stefan Würfl
  10. Mario Glavas 
  11. Roman Novotny
  12. Thomas Kämpf 
  13. -------------- 
  14. Peter Zimmerli
  15. Philipp Nehrenheim
  16. Martin Brzek
  17. Roman Bobits
  18. Marc van de Ven
  19. Holger Brotzmann 
  20. Dominik Lindebner
  21. Klaus Berr
  22. Marcel Muheim
  23. Julia Bau
  24. Mona Suter 
  25. Jana Hola
  26. Pavel Hladovec
  27. Pavel Soupal
  28. Zdenka Duskova
  29. Lucie Pospisilova
  30. Dana Konakova
  31. Roman Bächtold
  32. Livio Rizzetto
  33. Diego Buranello
  34. Emilio Iaconfcic 
  35. Giulio Alessandris
  36. Flavio Copes 
  37. Luca Fontana 
  38. Wilfried Umbach 
  39. Wolfgang Fehringer
  40. Uli Wagner
  41. Achim Kuhn
  42. Wolfgang Speer
  43. Dieter Gramberger-Kral
  44. Frank Daams 
  45. Andy Matsch 
  46. Jan Kotis 
  47. Maik Thomßen
  48. Marjon Prinsen
  49. Pavel Kucera 
  50. Anselmo Cagnati
  51. Christoph Brunner
  52. Petr Kolar
  53. Andre Willig 
  54. Heribert Entacher 
  55. Christian Tisch 
  56. Michele Frate 
  57. Christian Sölkner
  58. Erik Copko 
  1. LTO
  2. LT2
  3. LT2*
  4. LT1
  5. LT1
  6. LTO
  7. LTO
  8. LT2*
  9. TOUR  
  10. LT2 
  11. LTO 
  12. LT2
  13. ------
  14. LT2
  15. LT2
  16. LTO
  17. LTO
  18. LTO
  19. LTO*
  20. LT1
  21. LT2
  22. LT2
  23. LT2*
  24. LT1 
  25. LT2*
  26. LT2
  27. LT1
  28. Ski-Jöring
  29. Ski-Jöring 
  30. LT2 
  31. LT2 
  32. TOUR 
  33. LT1 
  34. TOUR
  35. TOUR
  36. LT1
  37. LTO
  38. LT2
  39. LTO
  40. LTO
  41. LT2
  42. LTO
  43. LTO
  44. LTO
  45. LTO
  46. LT2
  47. TOUR  
  48. LT1
  49. LTO
  50. LTO
  51. LTO
  52. Ski-Jöring* 
  53. LTO 
  54. Ski-Jöring
  55. LTO* 
  56. TOUR 
  57. TOUR
  58. LT1* 
  1. CH
  2. AUT
  3. CH
  4. CH
  5. CZ
  6. AUT
  7. AUT
  8. AUT  
  9. AUT 
  10. AUT
  11. CZ
  12. CH
  13. -----
  14. CH
  15. CH
  16. CZ
  17. AUT
  18. NL
  19. GER
  20. AUT
  21. AUT
  22. CH
  23. GER
  24. CH 
  25. CZ
  26. CZ
  27. CZ
  28. CZ
  29. CZ 
  30. CZ
  31. CH
  32. ITA
  33. ITA 
  34. ITA
  35. ITA
  36. ITA
  37. ITA
  38. GER
  39. GER
  40. GER
  41. GER
  42. GER
  43. AUT
  44. NL
  45. CH
  46. CZ
  47. GER
  48. NL
  49. CZ
  50. ITA
  51. ITA  
  52. CZ 
  53. GER
  54. AUT
  55. AUT
  56. ITA
  57. AUT
  58. SLO 

* Open Breed 

 

Nations: 
AUT: 13

CH: 10  

GER: 9

NED: 3 

CZ: 12   

HUN: 

ITA: 9  

SLO: 1